English

Product

Current Location:Home > Product > Interconnect Cabling > Cabling Systems > MPO/MTP Cabling
MPO/MTP Rack-mounted Module

Auxora's offers 19” 1U MPO/MTP rack with 3 slots and 4U MPO/MTP Rack with 12 slots for cabling deployment in data center, also we can provide MPO/MTP trunk cables connected to 12 individual MPO/MTP cassettes for pre-terminated solutions.

Features Applications Specifications Downloads
  • Low insertion loss
  • Available in 12/24 fibers
  • Modular system management, easy reconfiguration
  • Data center infrastructure
  • High density fiber management
  • LAN/WAN premises
  • DACS
                                                  
Parameters Multi-Mode Single-Mode
Operating wavelength (nm) 850/1300 1310/1550
Fiber type (nm) 50/125 or 62.5/125 G.657
Grade Low Loss Standard Low Loss Standard
IL (dB) ≤ 0.35 ≤ 0.5 ≤ 0.35 ≤ 0.7
RL (dB) UPC ≥ 20 ≥ 45
APC - ≥ 55
Durability (times) ≥ 200
Operating temperature (℃) -40 ~ 85
2013香港特码资料大全 股票开户流程细心金多多策略 极速时时彩太假了 幸运飞艇直选计划在线计划 金7乐开奖走势图 000056股票行情 福彩3d开机号100期查 最热门的股票论坛 投资理财有哪些渠道 基金认购和申购的区别 两肖2码期期准永久中特免费